School Timetable – ACADEMIC YEAR 2024 – 2025

Russian School is open on Saturdays from 11:00 until 17:00. The timetable for adults is given at the end of this page. The 2023-2024 timetable is accessible at this location.

(these uniquely identify lessons, i.e. the subject, class and time slot combinations, which makes it easy to find and select a given lesson when completing the enrollment form or talking to School Office).

Preschool Education (1-6 years) :: to apply and enrol
2023-2024Урок 11:00 - 11:45Урок 12:00 - 12:45Урок 13:00 - 13:45Урок 14:15 - 15:00Урок 15:15 - 16:00Урок 16:15 - 17:00
МАЛЫШОК
(1-3 года)
0A - МАЛЫШОК (клуб для малышей 1-3 лет)G116
Светлана Владасовна Шмелёва
0B - МАЛЫШОК (клуб для малышей 1-3 лет)G116
Светлана Владасовна Шмелёва
0C - ВЕСЕЛЫЕ НОТКИБлок А
Ирина Геннадьевна Аносова
ЧЕРЕПАШКИ
(младшая группа 3-4 года)
0D - УЧИМСЯ ИГРАЯG116 Юлия Оршовская0E - В ГОСТЯХ У СКАЗКИБлок А Татьяна Михайловна Лаврентьева0F - ЛОГОРИТМИКАG116 Светлана Владасовна Шмелёва
БОЖЬИ КОРОВКИ
(средняя группа 4-5 лет / бывшие Черепашки )
K1 - ЗАНИМАТИКАG7 Ирина Александровна Гостева0G - ВЕСЕЛЫЕ НОТКИБлок А
Ирина Геннадьевна Аносова
0H - УЧИМСЯ ИГРАЯG11 Юлия Сергеевна Куликова0I - ЛОГОРИТМИКАG116 Светлана Владасовна Шмелёва
ПЧЁЛКИ
(старшая группа 5-6 лет / бывшие Божьи коровки )
0J - УЧИМСЯ ИГРАЯG19 Ирина Геннадьевна АносоваK2 - ЗАНИМАТИКАG7 Ирина Александровна Гостева0K - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК ЧЕРЕЗ СКАЗКУБлок А Татьяна Михайловна Лаврентьева0L - ВЕСЕЛЫЕ НОТКИБлок АИрина Геннадьевна Аносова
ДОПОЛНИ–
ТЕЛЬНЫЕ
ЗАНЯТИЯ
K3 - ИСКУССТВОF24 Валентин РусиновK4 - ИСКУССТВО (6-10 лет)F24 Валентин РусиновK5 - ИЗО F24 Анастасия ДолгаяK6 - ИЗО F24 Анастасия Долгая
K7 - ЮНЫЕ СКУЛЬПТОРЫ (4-6 лет)F20 Анастасия Долгая 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30
K20 - ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ ЗАНЯТИЯ С ЛОГОПЕДОМG19

Ирина Геннадьевна Аносова
11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
K50 - ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ УРОКИ ИГРЫ НА ФОРТЕПИАНОБлок А

Светлана Владимировна Баутвуд
11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
K51 - ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ УРОКИ ИГРЫ НА ФОРТЕПИАНОБлок А

Диана Гайванюк
Primary & Middle School (6-13 years) :: to apply and enrol
2023 - 2024Урок 11:00 - 11:45Урок 12:00 - 12:45Урок 13:00 - 13:45Урок 14:15 - 15:00Урок 15:15 - 16:00Урок 16:15 - 17:00
1 КЛАСС
(6 - 7 лет / бывшие Пчелки )
1A - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG11 Юлия Куликова1B - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫКG4 Юлия ОршовскаяK8 - ЗАНИМАТИКАG7 Ирина Александровна Гостева1/3С - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК ЧЕРЕЗ СКАЗКУБлок А Татьяна Михайловна Лаврентьева1/4F - ПОКАЖИ СКАЗКУ (младшая драма)Блок А Татьяна Михайловна Лаврентьева
2 КЛАСС
(7 - 8 лет)
2А - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG17 Юлия Николаевна Луцеева2В - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫКG11 Юлия Сергеевна Куликова
3 КЛАСС
(8 лет)
K9 - ТРИЗG2 Ольга Павленко3А - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК G17 Юлия Николаевна Луцеева3B - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG12 Ирина Викторовна Цепова
4 КЛАСС
(9 лет)
4А - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫКG12 Елена Родионова4В - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG2 Елена Родионова
K10 - ТРИЗG2 Ольга ПавленкоK11 - ЗАНИМАТИКАG7 Ирина Александровна Гостева
5 КЛАСС
(10 лет)
5А - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК G12 Ирина Викторовна Цепова5B - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG12 Ирина Викторовна ЦеповаК5/8 - СТАРШАЯ ДРАМАБлок А Татьяна Михайловна Лаврентьева
6 КЛАСС
(11-12 лет)
K12 - ИСТОРИЯ ДРЕВНЕЙ РУСИ (9-12 лет)G103 Ольга Юрьевна РомановаK14 - ИСТОРИЯ РОССИИ 17-18 век ( 12-16 лет)G103 Ольга Юрьевна Романова6А - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК G17 Юлия Николаевна Луцеева6В - ЛИТЕРАТУРА G17 Юлия Николаевна ЛуцееваK13 - ЗАНИМАТИКАG7 Ирина Александровна Гостева
ДОПОЛНИ–
ТЕЛЬНЫЕ
ЗАНЯТИЯ
K15СЦЕНИЧЕСКОЕ ИСКУССТВО (6-12 лет) Леокадия Вячеславовна КобзеваK16 - МАТЕМАТИКАG3 Татьяна Юрьевна УстиноваK17СЦЕНИЧЕСКОЕ ИСКУССТВО (6-12 лет) Леокадия Вячеславовна Кобзева
К18- ШАХМАТЫ (6-12 лет)G3 Татьяна Юрьевна УстиноваK19 - АРТ-СТУДИЯ (6-10 лет)F24 Валентин Русинов
K3 - ИСКУССТВОF24 Валентин РусиновK4 - ИСКУССТВО (6-10 лет)F24 Валентин РусиновK5 - ИЗО F24 Анастасия ДолгаяK6 - ИЗО F24 Анастасия Долгая
К23 - ПРОГРАММИРОВАНИЕ (10-15 лет)G112 Рихард Рихардович ПутикисК24 - РОБОТОТЕХНИКА (8-12 лет)G112 Рихард Рихардович ПутикисК25 - РОБОТОТЕХНИКА (8-12 лет)G112 Рихард Рихардович ПутикисК26 - РОБОТОТЕХНИКА (5-10 лет)G112 Рихард Рихардович ПутикисК27 - ПРОГРАММИРОВАНИЕ (10-15 лет)G112 Рихард Рихардович ПутикисК28 - РОБОТОТЕХНИКА (5-10 лет)G112 Рихард Рихардович Путикис
11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
K50 - ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ УРОКИ ИГРЫ НА ФОРТЕПИАНОБлок А

Светлана Владимировна Баутвуд
11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
K51 - ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ УРОКИ ИГРЫ НА ФОРТЕПИАНОБлок А

Диана Гайванюк
Senior School (13-17 years) :: to apply and enrol
2022 - 2023Урок 11:00 - 11:45Урок 12:00 - 12:45Урок 13:00 - 13:45Урок 14:15 - 15:00Урок 15:15 - 16:00Урок 16:15 - 17:00
8 класс
(13 - 14 лет)
8А - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG18 Светлана Геннадьевна Меллуско8B - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ПИСЬМОG109 Ольга Леонидовна СандсK16 - МАТЕМАТИКАG3 Татьяна Юрьевна Устинова8С - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК G17 Юлия Николаевна ЛуцееваК5/8 - СТАРШАЯ ДРАМАБлок А Татьяна Михайловна Лаврентьева
8D - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ПИСЬМОG18 Светлана Геннадьевна Меллуско8E - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG104 Елена Борисовна Картер
9 класс
(14 - 15 лет)
K14 - ИСТОРИЯ РОССИИ 17-18 век ( 12-16 лет)G103 Ольга Юрьевна Романова9A - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫКG116 Юлия Оршовская9B - ЛИТЕРАТУРАG116 Юлия Оршовская
10 класс
(14 - 15 лет)
9/10A - GCSE РКИG103 Ольга Юрьевна Романова10B - GCSE РКВР G109 Ольга Леонидовна Сандс
9/10C - GCSE РКИG8 Марина Викторовна Олефир9/10D - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫКG8 Марина Викторовна Олефир

Подготовка к A-levels13B - A-LEVELS СТРАНОВЕДЕНИЕ 1й годG103 Ольга Юрьевна Романова13С- A-LEVELS ЛИТЕРАТУРА И НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ ПРОЕКТ G109 Ольга Леонидовна Сандс 13D - A-LEVELS СТРАНОВЕДЕНИЕ 2йгод+ РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫКG103 Ольга Юрьевна Романова
ДОПОЛНИ–
ТЕЛЬНЫЕ ЗАНЯТИЯ
K19 - АРТ-СТУДИЯ (6-10 лет)F24 Валентин Русинов
11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
K50 - ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ УРОКИ ИГРЫ НА ФОРТЕПИАНОБлок А

Светлана Владимировна Баутвуд
11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
K51 - ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ УРОКИ ИГРЫ НА ФОРТЕПИАНОБлок А

Диана Гайванюк
Adults :: to apply and enrol
11:00 - 11:4512:00 - 12:4513:00 - 13:4514:15 - 15:0015:15 - 16:0016:15 - 17:00
Анна Борисовна НерухK34 - SPOKEN RUSSIAN (PRE-INTERMEDIATE) FROM 12:00 UNTIL 13:30G2
Анна Борисовна Нерух
K35 - RUSSIAN FOR BEGINNERSG2
Анна Борисовна Нерух
K36 - RUSSIAN FOR BEGINNERS (YOUNG ADULTS)G2
Анна Борисовна Нерух
Table Legend
Preschool education (3-5 years)
Primary/middle school (5-13 years)
Secondary school (13-17 years) & adults
Lessons for adults and teenagers