School Timetable – ACADEMIC YEAR 2022 – 2023

Russian School is open on Saturdays from 11:00 until 17:00. The timetable for adults is given at the end of this page. The timetable for 2021-2022 can be found here.

Preschool Education (3-6 years) :: to apply and enrol
2022-2023Урок 11:00 - 11:45Урок 12:00 - 12:45Урок 13:00 - 13:45Урок 14:15 - 15:00Урок 15:15 - 16:00Урок 16:15 - 17:00
МАЛЫШОК
(1-3 года)
0A - МАЛЫШОК (клуб для малышей 1-3 лет)G116
Светлана Владасовна Шмелёва
0B - ВЕСЕЛЫЕ НОТКИБлок А
Ирина Геннадьевна Аносова
ЧЕРЕПАШКИ
(младшая группа 3-4 года)
0С - УЧИМСЯ ИГРАЯG116 Светлана Владасовна Шмелёва0D - В ГОСТЯХ У СКАЗКИБлок А Татьяна Михайловна Лаврентьева0E - ЛОГОРИТМИКАG116 Светлана Владасовна Шмелёва0H - ВЕСЕЛЫЕ НОТКИБлок А
Ирина Геннадьевна Аносова
БОЖЬИ КОРОВКИ
(средняя группа 4-5 лет / бывшие Черепашки )
0F - УЧИМСЯ ИГРАЯG19 Ирина Геннадьевна АносоваK3 - ЗАНИМАТИКАG7 Ирина Александровна Гостева0G - В ГОСТЯХ У СКАЗКИБлок А Татьяна Михайловна Лаврентьева0L - ЛОГОРИТМИКАG116 Светлана Владасовна Шмелёва
ПЧЁЛКИ
(старшая группа 5-6 лет / бывшие Божьи коровки )
0I - УЧИМСЯ ИГРАЯG4 Лилия Вячеславовна Копаница / Юлия Николаевна Луцеева0J - ВЕСЕЛЫЕ НОТКИБлок А
Ирина Геннадьевна Аносова
K1 - ЗАНИМАТИКАG7 Ирина Александровна Гостева0K - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК ЧЕРЕЗ СКАЗКУБлок А Татьяна Михайловна Лаврентьева
ДОПОЛНИ–
ТЕЛЬНЫЕ
ЗАНЯТИЯ
K2 - ИСКУССТВО (6-10 лет)F24 Валентин Русинов 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30
K32 - ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ ЗАНЯТИЯ С ЛОГОПЕДОМG19

Ирина Геннадьевна Аносова
15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30
K33 - ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ ЗАНЯТИЯ С ЛОГОПЕДОМG12

Елена Родионова
11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
K50 - ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ УРОКИ ИГРЫ НА ФОРТЕПИАНОБлок А

Светлана Владимировна Баутвуд
Primary & Middle School (6-13 years) :: to apply and enrol
2022 - 2023Урок 11:00 - 11:45Урок 12:00 - 12:45Урок 13:00 - 13:45Урок 14:15 - 15:00Урок 15:15 - 16:00Урок 16:15 - 17:00
1 КЛАСС
(6 - 7 лет / бывшие Пчелки )
K2 - ИСКУССТВО (6-10 лет)F24 Валентин Русинов1A - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК( ПОДГОТОВКА)G17 Юлия Николаевна ЛуцееваK1 - ЗАНИМАТИКАG7 Ирина Александровна Гостева1B - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG12 Елена РодионоваK13 - ТРИЗG8 Ольга Владимировна Павленко
K7 - ОКРУЖАЮЩИЙ МИРG4 Лилия Вячеславовна Копаница0К - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК ЧЕРЕЗ СКАЗКУБлок А Татьяна Михайловна Лаврентьева
2 КЛАСС
(7 - 8 лет)
2А - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК G12 Елена Родионова2B - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG12 Елена РодионоваK10 - ТРИЗG8 Ольга Владимировна ПавленкоK5 - ЗАНИМАТИКАG7 Ирина Александровна Гостева1/3F - ПОКАЖИ СКАЗКУ (младшая драма)Блок А Татьяна Михайловна ЛаврентьеваК5/8 - СТАРШАЯ ДРАМАБлок А Татьяна Михайловна Лаврентьева
2C - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК G8 Ольга Владимировна Павленко2D - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG8 Ольга Владимировна Павленко
3 КЛАСС
(8 лет)
K4 - ЗАНИМАТИКАG7
Ирина Александровна Гостева
3А - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG118 Лилия Дмитриевна Браун
3В - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫКG12 Елена РодионоваK12 - ТРИЗG8 Ольга Владимировна Павленко
3С - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫКG118 Лилия Дмитриевна Браун
4 КЛАСС
(9 лет)
K8 - ИСКУССТВО (7-11 лет)F24 Валентин РусиновK9 - ОКРУЖАЮЩИЙ МИРG4 Лилия Вячеславовна Копаница
4А - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ПИСЬМОG17 Юлия Николаевна Луцеева4В - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG17 Юлия Николаевна ЛуцееваK38 - ЗАНИМАТИКАG7 Ирина Александровна Гостева
4C - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ПИСЬМОG13 Наталья Мстиславовна Калязина
6 КЛАСС
(10 - 11 лет)
5/9А - ИСТОРИЯ РОССИИ (10-16 век)G103 Ольга Юрьевна РомановаK6 - МАТЕМАТИКАG13 Наталья Мстиславовна КалязинаK7 - МАТЕМАТИКАG3 Татьяна Юрьевна Устинова
6А - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG18 Светлана Геннадьевна Меллуско6B - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ПИСЬМОG109 Ольга Леонидовна Сандс
6С - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ПИСЬМОG18 Светлана Геннадьевна Меллуско6D - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG104 Елена Борисовна Картер
7 КЛАСС
11 - 12 лет
5/9А - ИСТОРИЯ РОССИИ (10-16 век)G103 Ольга Юрьевна Романова7A - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫКG118 Лилия Дмитриевна Браун7В - ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG118 Лилия Дмитриевна Браун
7С - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫКG18 Светлана Геннадьевна Меллуско7D- ЧТЕНИЕ И РАЗВИТИЕ РЕЧИG18 Светлана Геннадьевна Меллуско
ДОПОЛНИ–
ТЕЛЬНЫЕ
ЗАНЯТИЯ
К14 - ИЗОF20 Людмила Александровна СикхосанаК15 - ИЗОF20 Людмила Александровна СикхосанаК16 - ИЗОF20 Людмила Александровна Сикхосана
К17 - НАРОДНЫЕ ТАНЦЫ (7-10 лет)Dance Юлия Симон-НилК18 - НАРОДНЫЕ ТАНЦЫ (10-15 лет)Dance Юлия Симон-Нил
K11 - ГИМНАСТИКАDance Ольга Юрьевна РомановаК21- ШАХМАТЫ (6-12 лет)G3 Татьяна Юрьевна УстиноваК22- ШАХМАТЫ (6-12 лет)G3 Татьяна Юрьевна Устинова
К23 - ПРОГРАММИРОВАНИЕ (10-15 лет)G112 Рихард Рихардович ПутикисК24 - РОБОТОТЕХНИКА (8-12 лет)G112 Рихард Рихардович ПутикисК25 - РОБОТОТЕХНИКА (8-12 лет)G112 Рихард Рихардович ПутикисК26 - РОБОТОТЕХНИКА (5-10 лет)G112 Рихард Рихардович ПутикисК27 - ПРОГРАММИРОВАНИЕ (10-15 лет)G112 Рихард Рихардович ПутикисК28 - РОБОТОТЕХНИКА (5-10 лет)G112 Рихард Рихардович Путикис
К29 - УКРАИНСКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ЛИТЕРАТУРА (10-15 лет)G8 Марина Викторовна ОлефирК30 - УКРАИНСКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ЛИТЕРАТУРА(8-12 лет)G8 Марина Викторовна ОлефирК31 - УКРАИНСКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ЛИТЕРАТУРА (10-15 лет)G8 Марина Викторовна Олефир
K39 - АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК ( школьная программа KS2, 9-11 лет)G104 Елена Борисовна КартерK42 - РАЗГОВОРНЫЙ АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК ДЛЯ ШКОЛЬНИКОВ (8-10 лет)G110 Татьяна ГораK40 - РАЗГОВОРНЫЙ АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК ( для взрослых, уровень А1-А2)G110 Татьяна ГораK43 - РАЗГОВОРНЫЙ АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК ДЛЯ ШКОЛЬНИКОВ (12-14 лет)G110 Татьяна ГораK41 - АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК ( школьная программа KS1, 7-9 лет)G104 Елена Борисовна Картер
11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
K50 - ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ УРОКИ ИГРЫ НА ФОРТЕПИАНОБлок А

Светлана Владимировна Баутвуд
Senior School (13-17 years) :: to apply and enrol
2022 - 2023Урок 11:00 - 11:45Урок 12:00 - 12:45Урок 13:00 - 13:45Урок 14:15 - 15:00Урок 15:15 - 16:00Урок 16:15 - 17:00
8 класс
(13 - 14 лет)
5/9А - ИСТОРИЯ РОССИИ (10-16 век)G103 Ольга Юрьевна Романова8А - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫКG4 Лилия Вячеславовна Копаница8В - ЛИТЕРАТУРАG17 Юлия Николаевна Луцеева
8/10Е - GCSE РКИG103 Ольга Юрьевна Романова8С - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫКG4 Лилия Вячеславовна Копаница8D - ЛИТЕРАТУРАG17 Юлия Николаевна Луцеева
9 класс
(14 - 15 лет)
9А - GCSE РКИG8 Марина Викторовна Олефир9В - РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫКG8 Марина Викторовна Олефир

10 класс
(15лет)
8/10Е - GCSE РКИG103 Ольга Юрьевна Романова
10А - GCSE РКВР G109 Ольга Леонидовна Сандс10В - ИСТОРИЯ СССР (1917-75гг) G103 Ольга Юрьевна Романова
11 класс
(16 лет)
Подготовка к A-levels13B - A-LEVELS СТРАНОВЕДЕНИЕ 2й годG103 Ольга Юрьевна Романова13С- A-LEVELS ЛИТЕРАТУРА И НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ ПРОЕКТ G109 Ольга Леонидовна Сандс 13D - A-LEVELS СТРАНОВЕДЕНИЕ 1й годG103 Ольга Юрьевна Романова
ДОПОЛНИ–
ТЕЛЬНЫЕ ЗАНЯТИЯ
К29 - УКРАИНСКИЙ ЯЗЫК (10-15 лет)G8 Марина Викторовна ОлефирК30 - УКРАИНСКИЙ ЯЗЫК (8-12 лет)G8 Марина Викторовна ОлефирК31 - УКРАИНСКИЙ ЯЗЫК (10-15 лет)G8 Марина Викторовна Олефир
К14 - ИЗОF20 Людмила Александровна СикхосанаК5/8 - СТАРШАЯ ДРАМАBlock A Татьяна Михайловна Лаврентьева



11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
K50 - ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ УРОКИ ИГРЫ НА ФОРТЕПИАНОБлок А

Светлана Владимировна Баутвуд
Adults :: to apply and enrol
 11:00 - 11:4512:00 - 12:4513:00 - 13:4514:15 - 15:0015:15 - 16:0016:15 - 17:00
Анна Борисовна НерухK35 - SPOKEN RUSSIAN (PRE-INTERMEDIATE) FROM 12:00 UNTIL 13:30G2
Анна Борисовна Нерух
K34 - RUSSIAN FOR BEGINNERSG2
Анна Борисовна Нерух
K36 - RUSSIAN FOR BEGINNERS (YOUNG ADULTS)G2
Анна Борисовна Нерух
Table Legend
Preschool education (3-5 years)
Primary/middle school (5-13 years)
Secondary school (13-17 years) & adults
Lessons for adults and teenagers